Official Allie DiMeco

www.officialalliedimeco.webs.com

Biography

Date of Birth

June 12, 1992 Waterburry, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

Alexandra Jean Theresa DiMeco

Nickname

Allie DiMeco

Height

5' 1¹/²   (1.56m)

Trivia

She wants to be a broadcast journalist just like Barbara Walters

Has a small Shu-tzu named Chloe.

Mom's name is Laura.

She can play instruments like the Bass Guitar, Cello, Dums, Flute, French Horn and the Violin.

Is a quarter Korean, Swedish, French, Italian, English, German, and Causcasian and more.

Started acting and modeling since she was five. Ever since she has had a great interest and entertainment business.

She loves to dance and practice gymnastics. She has been doing both since the age of 12.

Weighted two puonds, thirteen ounces at birth. She was twelve weeks early.

Ex-member of The Naked Brothers Band.

Her father died when she was only three years old.

Personal Quotes

Let your dreams become goals; never let your goals only be seen in your dreams.

Never give up on yourself; be you.

Love the life you live, live the life you love.

 

(Bigraphy from IMDB with some changes to be acctualized)

Partner

Official Sites

We Support

 

Affiliates

Elite

 

 

Top

 

 

Reply

Recent Forum Posts

No recent posts